9. „Nacht des Fado” (2020)

Mo, 27.01.2020, 20:00 WIEN

Metropol

Di, 28.01.2020, 20:00 ST.PÖLTEN

Cinema Paradiso

Mi, 29.01.2020, 20:00 BADEN

Cinema Paradiso

Do, 30.01.2020, 20:00 STAINACH

CCW

Fr, 31.01.2020, 20:00 FREISTADT

Salzhof

Sa, 01.02.2020, 20:00 RIED

KIK

Mo, 03.02.2020, 20:00 GRAZ

Orpheum

Di, 04.02.2020, 19:30 SALZBURG

OVAL - die Bühne im Europark

Mi, 05.02.2020, 20:30 INNSBRUCK

Treibhaus

Do, 06.02.2020, 20:30 DORNBIRN

Spielboden

Fr, 07.02.2020, 20:00 RAVENSBURG (D)

Zehntscheuer

Sa, 08.02.2020, 20:00 LANDSHUT (D)

Salzstadel

MADISON VIOLET

Do, 06.02.2020, 20:00 RANKWEIL

Altes Kino

20th Guinness CELTIC SPRING

Do, 05.03.2020, 20:00 LANDSHUT (D)

Salzstadel

Fr, 06.03.2020, 20:00 WINTERTHUR (CH)

Alte Kaserne

Sa, 07.03.2020, 20:30 ÖBLARN

KU:L

So, 08.03.2020, 20:00 ST.GEORGEN am Längsee

HUTkultur

Di, 10.03.2020, 20:00 TRICESIMO (I)

Teatro Garzoni

Mi, 11.03.2020, 20:00 FRAUENTAL

Bluegarage

Do, 12.03.2020, 20:00 STEYR

AKKU

Fr, 13.03.2020, 20:00 RIED

KIK

Sa, 14.03.2020, 20:00 WAIDHOFEN/Th

Igel

So, 15.03.2020, 20:30 KORNEUBURG

Gwölb

Mo, 16.03.2020, 20:00 WIEN

Akkordeonfestival

Di, 17.03.2020, 20:00 ST.PÖLTEN

Cinema Paradiso

Mi, 18.03.2020, 20:00 BADEN

Cinema Paradiso

Do, 19.03.2020, 19:30 BAD ISCHL

Lehartheater

Fr, 20.03.2020, 20:00 DORNBIRN

Spielboden

Sa, 21.03.2020, 20:00 FREISTADT

Localbühne

IAN SIEGAL

Do, 16.04.2020, 20:00 ST.PÖLTEN

Bühne im Hof

Fr, 17.04.2020, 20:00 STEYR

AKKU

Sa, 18.04.2020, 20:00 ÖBLARN

KU:L

So, 19.04.2020, 20:00 GRAZ

Hauskonzert

Mo, 20.04.2020, 20:30 KORNEUBURG

Gwölb

Di, 21.04.2020, 20:00 VELDEN

Bluesiana

Mi, 22.04.2020, 20:00 BRUCK a.d.Leitha

Seidlkeller

Do, 23.04.2020, 19:30 STRADEN

KulturHausKeller

Fr, 24.04.2020, 20:30 RIED

KIK

DAVID KNOPFLER

Sa, 02.05.2020, 20:00 HOHENEMS

Löwensaal

SEAN KEANE

Mi, 06.05.2020, 20:00 WIEN

Metropol

Do, 07.05.2020, 20:00 ST.PÖLTEN

Synagoge

Fr, 08.05.2020, 20:00 RIED

KIK

Sa, 09.05.2020, 20:00 HORN

Tonkeller

So, 10.05.2020, 17:00 MISTELBACH

Altes Depot

Mo, 11.05.2020, 20:30 KORNEUBURG

Gwölb

Di, 12.05.2020, 20:00 BLEIBURG

Altes Brauhaus

Mi, 13.05.2020, 20:00 tba

Do, 14.05.2020, 20:00 SALZBURG

OVAL, die Bühne im Europark

Fr, 15.05.2020, 20:00 LANDSHUT (D)

Alte Kaserne

Sa, 16.05.2020, 20:00 tba

THE HENRY GIRLS

Fr, 12.06.2020, 20:00 ROSAZZO (I)

Abbazia

Sa, 13.06.2020, 20:00 ÖBLARN

KU:L

So, 14.06.2020, 20:00 ST.GEORGEN am Längsee

HUTkultur

Mo, 15.06.2020, 20:00 BAD ISCHL

Siriuskogel

Di, 16.06.2020, 20:00 tba

Mi, 17.06.2020, 20:00 FRAUENTAL

Bluegarage

Do, 18.06.2020, 20:00 BLEIBURG

Werner Berg Museum

Fr, 19.06.2020, 20:00 ZIERSDORF

Konzerthaus Weinviertel - Weinviertel Festival 2020

Sa, 20.06.2020, 20:00 tba

CONNLA

Do, 18.06.2020, 19:30 MERAN (I)

Schloß Tirol

Fr, 19.06.2020, 20:00 tba

Sa, 20.06.2020, 20:00 ZIERSDORF

Konzerthaus Weinviertel - Weinviertel Festival 2020

AOIFE SCOTT

So, 21.06.2020, 10:00 ZIERSDORF

Konzerthaus Weinviertel - Weinviertel Festival 2020

13th SCOTTISH COLOURS-Tour

Do, 24.09.2020, 19:30 SALZBURG

OVAL, die Bühne im Europark

Fr, 25.09.2020, 20:00 RIED

KIK

Sa, 26.09.2020, 20:00 ÖBLARN

KU:L

So, 27.09.2020, 20:00 ST. GEORGEN am Längsee

HUTkultur

Mo, 28.09.2020, 20:00 tba

Di, 29.09.2020, 19:30 WIEN

Theater am Spittelberg

Mi, 30.09.2020, 20:00 BAD ISCHL

Lehartheater

Do, 01.10.2020, 20:00 HOHENEMS

Löwensaal

Fr, 02.10.2020, 20:00 WINTERTHUR (CH)

Alte Kaserne

Sa, 03.10.2020, 20:00 tba

So, 04.10.2020, 20:00 PREMARIACCO (I)

Teatro di Orsario

Mo, 05.10.2020, 20:30 KORNEUBURG

Gwölb - tbc

Di, 06.10.2020, 20:00 BADEN

Cinema Paradiso

Mi, 07.10.2020, 20:00 ST.PÖLTEN

Cinema Paradiso

Do, 08.10.2020, 20:00 STEYR

AKKU

Fr, 09.10.2020, 20:00 OSLIP

Cselley Mühle - tbc

Sa, 10.10.2020, 20:00 tba

Culture Ireland
OE1

Artist Roster